BREMBO P 30 008 Brake pad set

Rear Brake Pad Set BREMBO P 30 008 for Kia Carens/Spectra/Mentor/Sephia/Shuma/Cl

BREMBO P 30 008 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£20.99
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO P 30 008 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.96
Delivery from £14.00

BREMBO P 30 008 Brake Pads Set Rear for Shuma Carens Clarus Cerato

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads P 30 008 BREMBO for KIA CLARUS SHUMA Saloon SHUMA I CLARUS Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads P 30 008 BREMBO for KIA CLARUS SHUMA Saloon SHUMA I CLARUS Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA:CLARUS,CREDOS,SHUMA I,CARENS I,SEPHIA I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 30 008 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV SEPHIA SHUMA/MENTOR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 30 008 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV SEPHIA SHUMA/MENTOR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P 30 008 FOR KIA X-TREK/II/MPV SEPHIA SHUMA/MENTOR 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads P 83 114 BREMBO for TOYOTA VERSO
£28.49
Compare 55 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£23.99
Compare 43 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£25.41
Compare 92 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.70
A.B.S. 37341 Brake pad set
£20.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads P 30 046 BREMBO for HYUNDAI i20 I
£23.99
Compare 50 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 30 008 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 99; Thickness: 13; Height: 42; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 23455, 23456, 23457; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Prime; Brake System: SUMITOMO; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Braking System: for vehicles with disc brakes on the rear axle
£20.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk