Brake Pads Set 0986494642 Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: HONDA CIVIC VIII HATCHBACK 1.4 /1.8 /2.2

Brake Pads Set 0986494642 Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.70
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad (Bp2656) 0986494642

£24.85
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad (Bp2656) 0986494642

£26.30
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Pad Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 0 986 494 642 HAM PADS. + ACCESSORIES ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
GBP 36.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 642 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.28
GBP 37.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH UKADY HAMULCOWE 0 986 494 642 HAM PADS. + ACCESSORIES ⭐UK Stock⭐

£37.81
GBP 37.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:CIVIC Coupe,CIVIC VIII Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.69
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BOSCH 986 494 642 for CIVIC VIII Hatchback 2 2006-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake Pads Set 0986494642 Bosch Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

WVA Number: 24086 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986494642 / Material: Low-Metallic / Number of screws: 4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: PAD1511, PD3088, ATE: 13046057572, 605757, BLUE PRINT: ADH24272, BOSCH: 0986494249, BREMBO: P28038, P28038N, DELPHI: LP1971, LP197118B1, FEBI BILSTEIN: 16801, FERODO: FDB1862, GIRLING: 6134081, GDB3408, HELLA: 8DB355006-751, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS: J3614019, HONDA: 43022-SMG-E00, 43022-SMG-E01, HONDA: 43022-SMG-E02, 43022-SMG-E03, 43224-SMG-E01, ICER: 181741, ICER: 181741706, JURID: 572580J, LPR: 05P1273, MINTEX: MDB2770, PAGID: T1569, REMSA: 120602, ROADHOUSE: 2120602, ROULUNDS RUBBER: 847581, TEXTAR: 2408601, TRUSTING: 7450, TRW: GDB3408, VALEO: 301849, 598849, 670849 / Thickness: 15.6 mm / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Number of Springs: 4 / Additional Information 2: with mounting manual, with anti-squeak plate, with bolts/screws / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 46.2 mm / Inspection Tag: ECE-R90 / Width: 95.9 mm
£24.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£22.49
Compare 40 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO FDB4670 Brake pad set
£21.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45