Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2021-2025 KT 08 004 118863200B

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model Y BREMBO

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2021-2025 KT 08 004 118863200B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08004 Fits Tesla - Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.59
GBP 280.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model Y BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.49
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model Y BREMBO

£283.49
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Ev Rear Brake Discs & Pads Kit Fits Tesla Model Y

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£325.95
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Tesla MODEL Y 21- 118863200B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model Y 2021-2025 KT 08 004 118863200B

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 70 / WVA Number: 26279 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 46.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 004 / Width [mm]: 133 / Height 2 [mm]: 49 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TESLA: 118863200B, TESLA: 800824400A, TESLA: 800824400B, TESLA: 800824500B / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 335 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Thickness [mm]: 16 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Diameter: 335mm
£250.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258.7mm 0986478601 Set 34211503070 BD520
£48.91
GBP 48.91 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Shimano XTR Disc Brake Hose BH90 XTR M9000/M9020 Cuttable Rear
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery