Shock absorber Top eye 313 482 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Rear Gas Shock Absorber Single Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk Zafira Sachs 313482

Shock absorber Top eye 313 482 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.96
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for HOLDEN OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA,ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V 436315

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

SACHS 313 482 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Astra Zafira

£55.29
Delivery from £10.42

Shock absorber Top eye 313 482 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Gas Shock Absorber Single Fits Vauxhall Astra H Mk Zafira Sachs 313482

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 313 482 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.65
Free Delivery

SACHS 313 482 Shock Absorber for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.11
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 313 482 Shock absorber 313 482 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
GBP 64.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 313 482 FOR HOLDEN VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II ASTRA OPEL 4cyl ASTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASHIKA MA-KI081 Shock absorber
£24.19
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 11-0475 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£21.40
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Shock absorber Top eye 313 482 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8240-1234SPORT, KONI 8250-1025, KONI 80-2796SPORT, SACHS 290 627, JAPKO MJ00333, KYB 553241, VAICO V40-0694, MAGNETI MARELLI 351840070000, ABAKUS 232-02-024, BILSTEIN 19-141619, DACO Germany 563661, DACO Germany 562702, KYB 343307, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4011780, MAGNETI MARELLI 351868070000, TRW JGT458T, ASHIKA MA-00332, DENCKERMANN DSF171G, ASHIKA MA-00747, OPTIMAL A-2051G, JAPANPARTS MM-00333, JAPANPARTS MM-00332, KAMOKA 2000951, DENCKERMANN DSF123G, MAXGEAR 11-0384, JAPKO MJ00747, JAPKO MJ00748, JAPKO MJ00341, MONROE 376102SP, MONROE 23915 / Manufacturer Part Number: 313 482 / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 4 36 316, OPEL 4 36 334, OPEL 4 36 317, OPEL 4 36 326, OPEL 93178642, OPEL 93182103, OPEL 93178640, OPEL 93178641, OPEL 4 36 315, OPEL 93191129, OPEL 93182237, OPEL 93182239, OPEL 4 36 333, OPEL 4 36 405, VAUXHALL 93178641, VAUXHALL 93178640, VAUXHALL 93182239, VAUXHALL 4 36 316, VAUXHALL 4 36 334, VAUXHALL 93182237, VAUXHALL 4 36 317, VAUXHALL 93178642, VAUXHALL 4 36 333, VAUXHALL 93182103, VAUXHALL 4 36 326, VAUXHALL 4 36 315
£47.96
ebay.co.uk