ABS 31956 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Subaru Outback 27540AJ050

Rear Left ABS Sensor for SUBARU Outback A.B.S. 31956

ABS 31956 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Subaru Outback 27540AJ050

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 31956 A.B.S. for SUBARU OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.92
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 31956 A.B.S. for SUBARU OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.63
Free Delivery

Rear Left ABS Sensor for SUBARU Outback A.B.S. 31956

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery
ABS 31956 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Subaru Outback 27540AJ050

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 920mm / Other Part Number: KAVO PARTS BAS-8037, WILMINK GROUP WG2509894 / Type: ABS Wheel Speed Sensor / Fitting Position: Rear Left / paired article number: 31957 / Length [mm]: 35mm / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Vehicle Info: SUBARU OUTBACK / Overall Length [mm]: 990mm / Socket colour: grey / Weight [kg]: 0, 11kg / Reference OEM Number: 27540AJ050
£31.55
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

A.B.S. 31545 ABS sensor
£23.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 31754 ABS sensor
£29.54
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 31591 ABS sensor
£21.04
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS K19117 Rear Left Handbrake Cable Fits Honda Cr-V 47560-S9A-023
£32.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00