Brake Calipers Rear Left 38mm For Audi A4 8D2 B5 A6 4B C5 Seat Exeo ST 8E0615423

Rear Left Brake Caliper For Audi A4 8D2 B5 A6 4B VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B6 Skoda I

Brake Calipers Rear Left 38mm For Audi A4 8D2 B5 A6 4B C5 Seat Exeo ST 8E0615423

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper For Audi A4 8D2 B5 A6 4B VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B6 Skoda I

£29.29
Free Delivery

Brake Calipers Rear Left For Skoda Superb I 3U4 Audi A6 4B C5 VW Passat 3B2 3B3

£33.09
Free Delivery
Brake Calipers Rear Left 38mm For Audi A4 8D2 B5 A6 4B C5 Seat Exeo ST 8E0615423

Cheapest offer

Fitment 5: for VW Passat 3B2 3B3 3B5 3B6 / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Fitment 4: for Skoda Superb I 3U4 / Fitment 3: for Seat Exeo ST 3R5 / Fitment 2: for Audi A6 4B, C5 / fit for Brake disc Thickness: 10mm / Fitment 1: for Audi A4 8D2, B5 / Fit for: For VW PASSAT 3B2 3B3 3B5 3B6 / UPC: 6941324470268 / Piston Diameter: 38mm / MPN: 1K0698470 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9022920126 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Clear / fit for Brake disc diameter Size: 245mm / Notice: Buyer need to clear the customs duty / Piston cylinder diameter: 38mm / Brake Caliper Hole Distance(mm): 118mm / Other Part Number: 8E0615423 / Manufacturer Part Number: LVT6NG / Quantity: 1 piece ( Rear Left) / Superseded Part Number: 8E0615424 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: for AUDI A4 B6 01-08 Rear Left Brake Caliper 8e0615141 211611483 SPK / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8E0615423 / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 8E0615423 / EAN: 6941324470268 / GTIN: 6941324470268 / Brake disc Thickness: 10mm / Brake disc diameter Size: 245mm / Note: No Instruction Included / Piston Material: Aluminium / Oil hole thread: M12X1 / Country of Origin: China
£28.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 428521 for Mercedes 8 123 S-Class SL
£56.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery