Rear Left Brake Caliper FOR Vauxhall Opel Vectra C Signum 542093 03-08 SAAB 9-3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper for Opel Signum & Vectra C 2003- 2008 277mm Solid Discs

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Calipers for Vauxhall Opel Vectra C Signum 03-08 SAAB 9-3 54093

£32.99
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper FOR Vauxhall Opel Vectra C Signum 542093 03-08 SAAB 9-3

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 542093, brake calipers,sliding calipers, Rear Left brake calipers, Disc Brake Calipers, Disc Caliper, Rear Brake Calipers, brake parts / Placement on Car: Rear Left / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Important Notice: Package Included: Just like the picture, Professional installation required, only for 12mm thickness solid disc / shipping time to UK notice: 2-4 b.d. from UK / Manufacturer Part Number: TIJBYX / Bundle Listing: Yes / Applicable Regions: For Vauxhall / Reference OE/OEM Number: 542093, 5542115, 93172182, 12800334, Calipers Parts, Brake Parts, Brake Calipers, Brake Caliper with Solid Discs / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Rear / fit for brake disc thickness: 12mm / for brake disc diameter: 278mm / Type: solid disc / Model/ Series: For Opel Signum & Vectra / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Bolt diameter:: 38 mm / Note: No Instruction Included / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Caliper / Application: For Opel Signum & Vectra C 2003-2008, For Vauxhall Signum & Vectra MK II 03-08, For Saab 9-3 YS3F 2002-2015, Brake Caliper with Solid Discs / Country of Origin: China
£28.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 428521 for Mercedes 8 123 S-Class SL
£56.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery