BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Rear Left Brake Caliper SKV for VW Caddy IV 2K5615423a

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.46
Free Delivery

Fits SKV GERMANY 45SKV333 BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 / 345148 REAR LEFT, ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.61
GBP 57.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

£61.81
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

£64.36
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper SKV for VW Caddy IV 2K5615423a

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.97
Delivery from £17.23
BRAKE CALIPER 45SKV333 FOR VW CADDY/IV/Box/Body/MPV/ALLTRACK CHZG/DKRE 1.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 45SKV334 / UPC: 5901947378465 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 45SKV333 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17039226248 / Weight [kg]: 2,92 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Function: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 45SKV334 / Inlet Fitting Type: Banjo / Manufacturer: ESEN SKV / Performance Part: Yes / Brake caliper piston diameter [mm]: 38 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45SKV333 / Superseded Part Number: 2K5615423A / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper Rear Left for VW | 2k5615423a / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENGINEERING CA3495 APEC LCA1125 JP GROUP 1162011170 KAWE sbs / Weight: 2,92 / Brand: ESEN SKV / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901947378465 / GTIN: 5901947378465 / Brake System: TRW / Piston Material: Aluminium / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Piston Quantity: 1
£57.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
A.B.S. K14136 Handbrake cable
£22.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery