Rear Left Brake Calipers for Opel Combo Meriva Astra H G 542126 542096 93179158

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Calipers For Vauxhall Astra Zafira Combo Meriva 542126 542096

Cheapest Total Price
£31.99
Free Delivery

Rear Left Disc Brake Caliper for Opel Astra H G Vauxhall Vauxhall Astra MK4 MK5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Left For Vauxhall Astra MK4 MK5 Zafira 1998-2010 542409 38mm

£41.99
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Calipers for Opel Combo Meriva Astra H G 542126 542096 93179158

Cheapest offer

Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Calliper Type: Floating / UPC: 6941477773483 / MPN: 554246593186062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11047141684 / Bundle Listing: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain / Piston: 38mm / Other Part Number: 542126, 93179158 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / fit 5: for Vauxhall Combo MK2 / Manufacturer Part Number: RPZAYB / Quantity: 1x Rear Left Brake Caliper / fit 6: for Vauxhall Zafira Meriva MK1 / fit 3: for Vauxhall Astra MK4 MK5 / Superseded Part Number: 5542465, 93186062, 93168711, 542409 / fit 4: for Vauxhall Astravan MK V / fit 1: For Opel Astra G H L69 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Left Brake Calipers for VAUXHALL ASTRA ZAFIRA Combo MERIVA 542126 542096 / Applicable Regions: For Opel / fit 2: for Opel Combo Meriva / Reference OE/OEM Number: 542096, 343270 / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 542096, 343270, 542126, 93179158 / EAN: 6941477773483 / GTIN: 6941477773483 / Note: No Instruction Included / Fitment: for Vauxhall for Opel Astra Meriva Zafira / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FTE 9250546 Handbrake cable
£12.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 422021
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper for Kia Sorento - A.B.S. 721511
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left Brake Caliper A.B.S. 428521 for Mercedes 8 123 S-Class SL
£56.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery