Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 139mm Outer ⌀ Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NK 763425

Rear Left Wheel Bearing Kit for Kia Sportage G4GC 2.0 (09/2004-Present)

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 139mm Outer ⌀ Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NK 763425

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 139mm Outer ⌀ Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NK 763425

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 139mm Outer ⌀ Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NK 763425

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.13
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 763425 NK 527102E100 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 763425 NK 527102E100 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.19
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Kia Sportage CRDi D4EAV 2.0 (02/05-Present)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Kia Sportage CRDi D4EA 2.0 (01/2006-01/2010)

£67.09
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Kia Sportage D4EAV 2.0 (01/2006-Present)

£67.09
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Hyundai Tucson CRDi D4EA 2.0 (01/07-01/10)

£67.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Wheel Bearing Kit Rear 139mm Outer ⌀ Fits Hyundai Tucson Kia Sportage NK 763425

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Wheel Suspension / Inner Diameter: 33 mm / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858855604 / MPN: 763425 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1279558646 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Outer Diameter: 139 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / OEM Numbers: 527102E100,527102E100 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with ABS sensor ring / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Width: 72 mm / Item Diameter (Exterior): 139 mm / Item Diameter (Interior): 33mm / Distance of mounting bores: 114.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 763425 / Thread Size: M12x1,5 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 52710 2E100--HYUNDAI,52710 2E100--KIA / Number of Teeth, ABS ring: 48 / Brand: NK / Type: Wheel Bearing Kit / EAN: 5703858855604 / GTIN: 5703858855604 / Net weight: 2.51 kg / Item Weight: 2.64 Kg
£45.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 29365 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£11.90
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 102822 Wheel Cylinder, pack of one
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 102816 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£23.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 173741 Suspension arm
£24.31
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.21
FEBI BILSTEIN 179417 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£17.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00