Rear light DEPO 441-19BTR-UE for VW PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) 2 2014-2020

441-19BTR-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Depo LED Rear Fits VW Passat B8 By Depo

Rear light DEPO 441-19BTR-UE for VW PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) 2 2014-2020

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.87
Free Delivery

ABAKUS LED Tail Light 441-19BTR-UE For VW Right Side Outer Part 2019+

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.75
Delivery from £25.78

441-19BTR-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Depo LED Rear Fits VW Passat B8 By Depo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.60
Free Delivery
Rear light DEPO 441-19BTR-UE for VW PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) 2 2014-2020

Cheapest offer

Lamp type: LED / Light source type: LED / Fitting position: Rear / Manufacturer Part Number: 441-19BTR-UE / Application from: 02.19 / Section: external / Replacement part numbers: ALKAR 2240118, KLOKKERHOLM 95310734A1, VAN WEZEL 5749922, VAN WEZEL 5749932 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3G5 945 096J, VW 3G5945096E, VW 3G5945096H / Quality: PJ Quality recommended by the supplier / Fitting side: Right / Model: VW PASSAT B8 (3G2, CB2) / Fitment: Please note this item is for LHD vehicle / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Poland
£136.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tail Light Assembly Right Depo LED Rear Fits VW Passat B8 - Depo 441-19BTR-UE
£167.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY 441-19BTL-UE FOR VW CZPB/DKZA/DRFA/DNNA/DNUA/DNFE 2.0L 4cyl
£114.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Depo 441-19BTR-UE Tail Light Assembly Right Depo LED Rear Fits VW Passat B8
£171.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAIL LIGHT ASSEMBLY 441-19BTL-UE FOR VW CZPB/DKZA/DRFA/DNNA/DNUA/DNFE 2.0L 4cyl
£119.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABAKUS LED Tail Light 441-19BTL-UE For VW Left Outer Section 2019+ New
£143.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.78