Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0014 KAMOKA for OPEL

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: VAUXHALL VECTRA MK II GTS 2.2 DTI 16V/2.0 DTI

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0014 KAMOKA for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.60
Delivery from £12.00

KAMOKA REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0014 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.66
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for OPEL VAUXHALL:SIGNUM,VECTRA C,VECTRA C Estate 542478

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE RIGHT JBC0014 BRAKE CALIPER KAMOKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0014 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE JBC0014 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL SI ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.57
GBP 53.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0014 KAMOKA for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER JBC0014 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z18XE 1.8L 4cyl 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0014 KAMOKA I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

A.B.S. 621722 Brake caliper
£38.40
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 172686 - Brake Hose
£11.60
Compare 45 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Brake caliper repair kit 43667 A.B.S. for PORSCHE 924 944 928
£5.29
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 181963 Brake caliper
£61.67
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£43.91
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper (1 piston) JBC0014 KAMOKA for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 12 / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Manufacturer Part Number: JBC0014 / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542478, OPEL 93181405, OPEL 95520084, VAUXHALL 93181405 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 40 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: DACO Germany BA2738, FTE RX409848A0, FERODO FCL694816, OPTIMAL BC-1049R, LAUBER 77.3463, NK 2136246, NTY HZT-PL-059, A.B.S. 420922, BOSCH 0 986 135 070, DRI 4285410, TRW BHN1172E, ATE 24.3407-7006.5, ESEN SKV 42SKV344, ELSTOCK 87-1845, FTE 9298177, METZGER 6260342, BREMBO F 59 167, MAXGEAR 82-0422, ABAKUS 131-04-094, METZGER 6250342 / Paired article number: JBC0013 / Brake System: ATE / Piston Material: Aluminium / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 144 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without electric motor
£46.60
ebay.co.uk