NK 764305 Wheel bearing kit

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Volkswagen Jetta TSi 140 BMY 1.4 (7/06-7/10)

Used Offers from

NK 764305 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Wheel Bearing Kit fits VW PASSAT Rear 2005 on NK 1T0501611AC 1T0598611 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.52
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 Rear 05 to 18 NK 1T0501611AC 1T0598611

£44.53
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit fits VW ARTEON 3H, 3H9 Rear 1.5 2.0 2.0D 2017 on NK VOLKSWAGEN

£44.59
Free Delivery

Wheel Bearing Kit 764305 NK 1T0598611 1T0598611B 3G0598611 3G0598611A 5QF598611

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.72
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for Skoda Octavia BLR/BVY/BVZ 2.0 (11/04-11/08)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.38
Free Delivery

Rear Left Wheel Bearing Kit for Skoda Superb IV DGEB 1.4 (05/2020-Present)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.38
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for VW Beetle TSi 150 CZDA 1.4 (12/14-12/19)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.38
Free Delivery

Rear Right Wheel Bearing Kit for VW Touran TDi 105 CAYC 1.6 (5/10-5/15)

£60.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Massi Der. Rear Venom2 Right Wheel Cap Back.venom2 Sram, Adults, Unisex, Black, One Size
£5.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN Wheel Brake Cylinder 103268 – Pack of 1
£24.14
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Massi Der. Rear Venom2 Right Wheel Cap Back.venom2 Hg11, Adults, Unisex, Black, One Size
£7.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 170220 Wheel Brake Cylinder
£14.59
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 764305 Wheel bearing kit

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 69; Inner Diameter [mm]: 32; Outer Diameter [mm]: 137; Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 112; Net weight [kg]: 2,44; New Part: ; Fitting Position: Rear Axle, Left, Right, Rear Axle Left, Rear Axle Right, Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right; Construction Year from: 03/2011, 11/2011, 07/2008, 11/2007, 05/2009; for PR number: 3M1, 3M0, 0BK, 0FG, 0BH, 0BJ, 0BL, 0BN, 0N4, 1KJ, 4P2, 1KF, 1KD, 1KP, 1X0, 1KT, 1JA, 3NM, II0; Construction Year to: 05/2010, 03/2004, 08/2010, 10/2010, 11/2020, 10/2022, 05/2021, 11/2021; for model code: 710, 711, A3, Caddy Maxi, Altea Freetrack; Vehicle type: Caddy Maxi, A3, A3 Sportback, Caddy Alltrack, Superb; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8P_4_162000, 8P4162000, 1K_4P025000, 1K_5_600000, 1K5600000; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8P_9A000001, 8P9A000001, 1K_4P025001, 1K4P025001, 1Z50000001; Axle: Multi-link Axle; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission
£38.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk