A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16053 FOR CITROËN

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16053 for Citroen XM (94-00)

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16053 FOR CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

2x Abs 16053 Rear Solid Brake Discs 224mm Fits Citroën Xm 95030547

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 16053 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£43.98
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16053 for Citroen XM (94-00)

£65.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CITROËN XM 2.0 I BRAKE DISC 16053 A.B.S.

£73.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 x 8mm 3-piece (
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KYB SM5752 - Strut Mount Kit, Black
£10.39
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein 2x B8 Rear Kit Car Shortened Pressure Shock Absorbers Dampers 24-026246
£310.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 16053 FOR CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / UPC: 8717109012873 / MPN: 16053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1176245303 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 95661814 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 2,7 kg / Brand: A.B.S. / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8717109012873 / GTIN: 8717109012873 / Item Height: 63 mm
£36.63
ebay.co.uk