2x Brake disc solid 17686 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17686 for Daewoo/Chevrolet Gentra/Lacetti/Nubira/

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 17686 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 17686 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 17686 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 17686

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17686 for Daewoo/Chevrolet Gentra/Lacetti/Nubira/

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 17686 BRAKE DISC A.B.S.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET LACETTI SALOON 1.4 BRAKE DISC 17686 A.B.S.

£80.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:ORION,NUBIRA,LACETTI,ORION Wagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Rockshox Rear Shock Mounting Hardware (12mm) 22.2 x 8mm 3-piece (
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.8842.2X Fits Audi - High Quality
£158.45
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
KYB SM5752 - Strut Mount Kit, Black
£10.39
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein 2x B8 Rear Kit Car Shortened Pressure Shock Absorbers Dampers 24-026246
£310.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 17686 A.B.S. for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 60 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 17686 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5561185Z00, CHEVROLET 96549630, DAEWOO 96549630, BAOJUN (SGMW) 96549630 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92163000, CIFAM 800-953, ROADHOUSE 6876.00, JAPANPARTS DP-W03, FTE BS7736, FERODO DDF1606C, ZIMMERMANN 185.3954.20, DELPHI BG4091, ATE 24.0110-0340.1, BLUE PRINT ADG04362, REMSA 6876.00, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-161, TEXTAR 92163003, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0174, FEBI BILSTEIN 108451, ABE C40004ABE, METELLI 23-0953, MAXGEAR 19-1196, SAMKO D4000P, METZGER 6110432, ROTINGER RT 1440-GL, BOSCH 0 986 479 S08, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310908, MINTEX MDC1900, FTE BS7736B, BREMBO 08.A872.10, VAICO V51-40004, LPR D4000P, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6058509, ASHIKA 61-0W-W03C / Item Height: 57.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Height: 57.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 182
£49.40
ebay.co.uk