ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20031 DELPHI for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Delphi SS20031 Fits VW Golf Vento Braking System

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20031 DELPHI for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Delivery from £12.00

Delphi Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Axle 1085mm Cable Length Fits VW Golf Vento

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20031 DELPHI for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS20031 Sensor, wheel speed SS20031 ABS sensor rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
GBP 19.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for VW:VENTO,GOLF III,JETTA III,CABRIO III,GOLF Mk III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

DELPHI SS20031 Sensor, wheel speed for VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VW CABRIO GOLF JETTA DELPHI SS20031

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20031 FOR VW GOLF/III/Cabriolet/Mk/IV CABRIO JETTA VENTO

£24.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS20031 FOR VW GOLF/III/Cabriolet/Mk CABRIO JETTA VENTO 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor SS20031 DELPHI for VW GOLF Mk III VENTO

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.0721-1191.3, TEXTAR 45007800, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100050010, SNR ASB154.01, VEMO V10-72-0947, BOSCH 0 986 594 003, SWAG 32 92 1788, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-77, TRISCAN 8180 29278, MAXGEAR 20-0073, ABAKUS 120-03-099, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410061, AUTLOG AS4005, FTE BZ5000S, FEBI BILSTEIN 21788, MEAT & DORIA 90125, HOFFER 8290125, MOBILETRON AB-EU076, OPTIMAL 06-S050, NTY HCA-VW-006, ESEN SKV 06SKV008, AUTOMEGA 150042810, METZGER 0900066, HITACHI 131405, TRW GBS2527, FAE 78001, ABE CCZ1392ABE, MEYLE 100 927 0005, KAMOKA 1060456, TOPRAN 109 754 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: SS20031 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 1H0 927 807D, VAG 1H0 927 807D
£14.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, rear
£245.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 101 XPLR Disc Rear Wheel for tubeless Black - Shimano
£326.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Dema Junior 24´´ 6speed Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 130 mm 9 x 130 mm Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Zipp 303 Firecrest Carbon Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR
£607.83
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99