Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 6.5 - Black

Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot Timberland Pro Black 6.5

Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 6.5 - Black

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot Size 6.5 42097-78654-05

3-5 working days
£114.86
Free Delivery

Timberland Pro Men's Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot in Black | Size: 6.5 Timberland Pro Black 6.5

3-5 working days
£119.99

Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot 6.5 (40) Black

3-7 working days
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Timberland PRO Mens Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boots (12 UK) (Black/Orange)
£103.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Reaxion Mid Composite Safety Boot Black/orange
£129.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Safety Boot Reaxion Mid Composite S3 Black/Blue UK12 - EU47 - US12.5
£114.86
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timberland Pro Men Reaxion Composite Toe Waterproof Boots BLACK 43
£178.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Timberland Pro Men's Safety Boot Reaxion Mid Composite S3 Black/Orange UK12 EU47 US12.5
£103.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots in Black - UK 6.5 - Black

Cheapest offer

Built for hard-working days, Timberland REAXION MID Safety Boots deliver a practical, protective profile in black. The upper combines synthetic and textile materials for a durable, low-maintenance finish, while a breathable mesh lining supports airflow. A lace-up fastening secures the fit, paired with a relaxed fit toe for a roomier feel. Safety details include a composite toe cap and an anti-penetration midsole, supported by a slip-resistant, anti-static sole. An energy-absorbing heel and all-day comfort technology complete the specification, with a non-marking TPU sole for dependable wear across varied surfaces. Finished with a low heel and a substantial 2.2kg construction. Key features Mid safety boot Upper material: 50% synthetic, 50% textile Lining material: 100% polyester with breathable mesh Lace-up fastening Relaxed fit toe Composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole <...
£95.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com