Receiver Avid Vtx+ Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£69.04
Delivery from £16.99

Avid VTX+ Bite Alarm Set - Single Alarm, 2Rod, 3 Rod, 4Rod or Receiver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Avid Carp VTX+Receiver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Delivery from £0.01

Avid VTX+ Receiver / Carp Fishing Indicator

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Delivery from £2.99

Avid VTX Receiver Bite Alarms

£85.08
Free Delivery
Receiver Avid Vtx+ Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The VTX+ receiver has been designed to work alongside our VTX+ bite alarms.The ChromaLight LED system powers four high-visibility LEDs with 6 colour options that match the alarm heads. Colour settings: Green, Blue, Red, Yellow, White, Purple.The VTX+ EPS receiver's compatibility offers stable and high-quality signal transmission up to 250 m between the alarms and the receiver. You can pair up to 4 alarms with one receiver.The SafeGuard anti-theft alert system issues a warning if the alarm head is turned off, providing peace of mind.The waterproof casing protects the digital components and offers low battery consumption, powered by 2 AAA batteries (use high-quality batteries for optimal performance).Equipped with a high-quality cone speaker for clear and precise sound indication.The indicator light shows when the battery level is low and needs replacing when you turn on the receiver.Comes with a branded cord.Before using your VTX+ receiver, ensure that all alarms are turned off, then ..
£69.04
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk