Reception Braille Tactile Sign 300mm x 150mm | Self Adhesive Reception Desk Sign | Raised Text & Braille Accessibility Signage | Wayfinding Door & Wall Sign

Reception Braille Tactile Sign Self Adhesive White W300mm x H150mm

Reception Braille Tactile Sign 300mm x 150mm | Self Adhesive Reception Desk Sign | Raised Text & Braille Accessibility Signage | Wayfinding Door & Wall Sign

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.91
Delivery from £4.49

Reception Braille Tactile Sign 300mm x 150mm | Self Adhesive Reception Desk Sign | Raised Text & Braille Accessibility Signage | Wayfinding Door & Wall Sign

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
Reception Braille Tactile Sign 300mm x 150mm | Self Adhesive Reception Desk Sign | Raised Text & Braille Accessibility Signage | Wayfinding Door & Wall Sign

Cheapest offer

CLEAR RECEPTION IDENTIFICATION - Clearly marks reception areas to help visitors, customers and staff quickly locate check-in desks, welcome points and building information services. BRAILLE & TACTILE ACCESSIBLE DESIGN - Features raised tactile text and Braille to assist visually impaired users, supporting inclusive wayfinding and improved accessibility. HIGH-CONTRAST BLACK ON WHITE FINISH - Designed with black text on a white background for maximum readability and professional presentation in commercial and public environments. SELF-ADHESIVE EASY INSTALLATION - Supplied with a strong self-adhesive backing for quick and secure application to doors, walls, partitions and other smooth indoor surfaces. DURABLE PROFESSIONAL SIGNAGE - Ideal for offices, schools, hospitals, hotels, care homes, leisure centres, retail premises and public buildings requiring clear wayfinding signage.
£19.91
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Please Ask For Assistance Braille Tactile Sign 300mm x 200mm | Self Adhesive Accessibility Sign | Raised Text & Braille Customer Assistance Signage | Disabled Access Information Sign
£19.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49