Rechargeable lantern BioLite Alpenglow 250 95x75 mm

Cheapest Price
4 days
£47.94
Delivery from £16.99

Rechargeable lantern BioLite Alpenglow 250 Blanc 95x75 mm

2-6 working days
£49.44
Delivery from £16.99

Biolite Alpenglow Usb Lna0100 Flashlight White 250 Lumens

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

BioLite Alpenglow Lantern (Alpenglow 250)

In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery

BioLite Alpenglow Lantern (Alpenglow 250)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Biolite AlpenGlow Rechargeable 250 Lumens LED Camping Torch Lantern Battery Bank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Biolite AlpenGlow Lantern 250 One Size

3 to 5 days
£66.00
Delivery from £3.99

Biolite AlpenGlow Lantern 250 One Size

3 to 5 days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99
Rechargeable lantern BioLite Alpenglow 250 95x75 mm

Cheapest offer

The rechargeable AlpenGlow 250 lantern offers ambient lighting and task lighting inspired by nature. Featuring high-efficiency ChromaReal LED technology, it accurately reproduces the colors of your environment with the shine of natural, warm light. Shake the lantern and the internal accelerometer unlocks additional functions like candle flicker or a hypnotic colour rotation. Thanks to its small size, it is easy to carry and ready to be used in the garden.250 lumens, 5 hours of runtime in High mode and 200 hours in Low mode.Rechargeable 3200 mAh battery.IPX4 rating makes it resistant to rain and splashes.Shake to access special lighting modes.ChromaReal LEDs create realistic tones at night.The USB output allows you to charge devices or power BioLite SiteLights.Modes: Cool and warm white (dimmable), candle flicker, unique colour, multi-colour, and cycling colour.
£47.94
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

BioLite Alpenglow Mini 150 Lumen Rechargeable Lantern, Ash Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Biolite AlpenGlow Mini Rechargeable Lantern Ocean Teal
£38.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BioLite MPOWERD Luci Lux: Solar Inflatable Lantern Rechargeable via Solar or USB-C, 65 Lumens, Matte Finish + Warm White LEDs| Lasts Up to 24 hrs, Waterproof, Camping, Backpacking, Emergency Kits
£27.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AlpenGlow Rechargeable Lantern 250 & Powerbank - Ocean Teal
£62.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery