Rechargeable LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB-C Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery

BRILONER Sensor Black 2x6W Battery Powered LED Outdoor Wall Light Briloner Black

3-5 working days
£38.21

Briloner LED rechargeable outdoor wall light, black, sensor, up/down

8-11 working days
£42.90
Delivery from £5.99

BRILONER - LED Wall Light Battery with Motion Sensor, Twilight Sensor, 20 Seconds Timer, Outdoor Light, Black, 15.5 x 6.5 x 8.5 cm (H x W x D)

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Battery Powered Black Outdoor Wall Light

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Panthella 160 Portable V3 rechargeable LED table lamp Indoor/Outdoor Louis Poulsen - 5714693158959
£125.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Portable Mini Neck Fan Hands Free Rechargeable Portable Desk Fan Collar Fan with Double Wind Head LED Light 3 Speed for Travel Sport Outdoor
£20.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panthella 160 Portable Rechargeable LED Table Lamp Indoor/Outdoor BURGUNDY Louis Poulsen SINGLE PIECES
£211.76
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Rechargeable LED Outdoor Wall Light 6W 700lm Motion Sensor IP44 USB-C Black

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: White / Colour Temperature: 3000K / Power Source: Battery / Material: Metal, Plastic / Colour: Black / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Lumens: 700 lm / Type: Wall Mounted / Sensor Type: Motion / IP Rating: IP44 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Labels & Certifications: CE / Item Height: 8,5 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Style: Modern / Features: Up Down, Weather Resistant, Dusk-to-Dawn, Energy Efficient, Energy Saving, Rechargeable Battery / Power Consumption: 6 W / Bulb Life Hours: 25,000h / Room: Any Room, Basement, Bathroom, Conservatory, Entryway, Garage, Indoor/Outdoor, Utility/Laundry Room / Lighting Technology: LED
£33.71
ebay.co.uk