Draper 83984 Recoil Hose With Spray Gun And Tap Connector 10M per kit

Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m

Used Offers from

Draper 83984 Recoil Hose With Spray Gun And Tap Connector 10M per kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Draper 83984 Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Draper 83984 Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Draper 83984 Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Draper 83984 Recoil Garden Hose + Spray Gun And Tap Connector 10M Dr-83984

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.45
Free Delivery

Draper 83984 Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector (10m)

Unknown
£16.80

Draper Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m 83984

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

1x Draper 10m Recoil Hose With Spray Gun And Tap Connector - 83984

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 10-meter length for efficient garden use
• Self-retracting design for easy storage
• Multi-functional spray gun for varied watering needs

Similar products

Draper Recoil Air Hose 70828
£11.76
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" BSP X 10M Recoil Hose - 70828
£24.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" Diameter Recoil Hose With Spray Gun & 1/2" Tap Connector 10m
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3/8" Diameter Recoil Hose With Spray Gun & 1/2" Tap Connector 10m
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Recoil Hose with Spray Gun and Tap Connector, 10m 83984
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83984 Recoil Hose With Spray Gun And Tap Connector 10M per kit

Cheapest offer

Hose kits comprising 10m or 30m (working lengths) 3/8 diameter recoil hose 1/2" tap connector and five pattern spray gun.PTDDRPDIR83984"
£11.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com