Media Storage Cabinet Black Oak 85x38x89cm Engineered Wood 4 Shelves Modern DIY

Record Cabinet Vinyl Record Storage Sideboard Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

Media Storage Cabinet Black Oak 85x38x89cm Engineered Wood 4 Shelves Modern DIY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.61
GBP 80.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Record Cabinet Black Oak 85 x 38 x 89 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£230.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karl Bartos - The Cabinet Of Dr. Caligari (LP Box) [VINYL]
£69.36
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Record Cabinet White 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood
£67.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Record Cabinet Black 74.5x38x48 cm Engineered Wood
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Record Cabinet Artisan oak 100 x 38 x 48 cm Engineered Wood
£110.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Media Storage Cabinet Black Oak 85x38x89cm Engineered Wood 4 Shelves Modern DIY

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Door Style: Glass / Size: 85 x 38 x 89 cm / Product: Modern Media Storage Cabinet / Set Includes: Shelves / Material: Oak / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Item Length: 20 in / Item Depth: 10 in / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Colour: Black / Mounting: Free Standing / Type: Modern Media Storage Cabinet / Number of Shelves: 4 / Number of Drawers: 4 / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 40 in / Style: Modern / Room: Living Room / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 25,45 / Item Width: 20 in
£80.61
ebay.co.uk