IRWIN® Record® 4ZR No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)

Record Mechanics Vice 115mm

IRWIN® Record® 4ZR No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£199.27

IRWIN® Record® No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.60
Free Delivery

IRWIN Record No.4 Mechanic's Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in) REC4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.64
Free Delivery

IRWINRecord 4ZR No.4 Mechanic's Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.50
Free Delivery

Irwin 4Zr No.4 Mechanic's Vice 115mmm 4.1/2In Rec4

1-3 working days
£236.01
Free Delivery

Record Irwin No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mm

£257.65
Free Delivery
IRWIN® Record® 4ZR No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)

Cheapest offer

No.3 Mechanic Vice 100mm (4in) - IRWIN 4ZR, IRWIN® Record® Mechanic's Vice is rigid and robust. The body and sliding jaw are cast from close grained grey iron which is machined on all friction surfaces for a smooth, reliable action. Fitted with hardened steel jaws for extended life, they can be replaced when worn. The main steel screw has a two-start rolled acme thread for faster and smoother operation. It has a fused steel handle that will bend before the vice can be overstressed. A safety stop prevents the slide from being separated from the body. The most popular and widely used general purpose vice for light to medium-duty applications. A full line of replacement parts are available.1 x IRWIN® Record® No.4 Mechanic's Vice 115mm (4.1/2in) IRWIN® Record® 4ZR No.4 Mechanics Vice 115mmm (4.1/2in)
£199.27
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

IRWIN® Record® Pro Entry Mechanics Vice 100mm (4in)
£52.47
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN Record No.3 Mechanics' Vice, 4" / 100mm, 3
£89.95
29.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Mechanics Vice Record No.4 4.1/2in
£158.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Mechanics Vice Record No.1 3 in
£58.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN® Record® 1ZR No.1 Mechanics Vice 75mm (3in)
£65.46
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)