Rectangular Boho Natural Rattan And Bamboo Tray

Used Offers from

Rectangular Boho Natural Rattan And Bamboo Tray

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Rectangular Natural Rattan And Bamboo Tray

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Rustic Rattan Rustic Washed Rectangular Tray in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£36.99

RECTANGULAR NATURAL RATTAN AND BAMBOO TRAY

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rattan & Bamboo Wall Mirror 45x55cm Rectangular Wooden Natural Boho Home Decor
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Komforbaa Farmhouse Style Boho Woven Cotton-Linen Placemats for Dining Table,Christmas,Set of 4,Washable,Heat-Resistant Rustic Natural Rectangular Mats,Red
£8.99
2.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Turquoise Geometric Open Statement Ring Vintage Rectangular Square Cut Double Natural Gemstone Adjustable Finger Rings Comfort Fit Trendy Stainless Steel Band Boho Statement Jewelry for Women Men
£13.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.20
Craft Trade Natural Jute Table Runner Braided Hand Woven Rustic Boho Vintage Dining Table Lunch Runner for Wedding Parties Farmhouse Dinner and Kitchen - Rectangular 33x122 cm
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rectangular Boho Natural Rattan And Bamboo Tray

Cheapest offer

Rectangular Boho Natural Rattan And Bamboo Tray Hand weaved from sustainable rattan and bamboo, this tray ensures strength and brings a charming sense of occasion. The versatile tray in natural warmth and texture will style well with boho decors. Features: Sustainable rattan and bamboo Use this rectangular basket in rustic elegance and sophistication as a centrepiece or for serving items Rustic elegance Expertly hand woven Natural warmth and texture Boho Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:47.0 x D:35.0 cm Guarantee: 1 year Model Number: 1902021
£31.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk