Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 1.5ltr (170 x 95 x 220mm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.30
Delivery from £4.49

Lock & Lock, Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 1.5ltr (170 x 95 x 220mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

LocknLock 1.5L Classic Fridge Door Jug Beverage Juice Pitcher Freezer Safe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Locknlock Hydration Clear Rectangular Plastic Durable Fridge Door Jug With Lid 1.5L

1-3 working days
£12.98
Delivery from £6.00

LocknLock Rectangular Hydration Fridge Door Jug Durable Plastic Pitcher - 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 1.5ltr (170 x 95 x 220mm)

Cheapest offer

Fits Into Fridge Door Compartment Model Number: HPL733 Item Package Dimension: 49.7cm L x 20.3cm W x 27.0cm H Item Package Weight: 3.3 kg
£9.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LocknLock 2L Rectangle Plastic Fridge Door Water Jug
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESHOPA Clip & Lock Fridge Door Water Jug with Handle, 1 Pack 2 Litre Rectangular Liquid Water Storage Jug, BPA Free Plastic Pitcher with Flip Top Lid, Leak Proof & Airtight, Clear/Blue
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Fittings Rectangular Fridge Door Jug 2ltr with Lid (190 x 100 x 234mm) Slim Design with Handle Water Juice Milk Container
£7.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Abaodam 16 Pcs Rectangular Lock Refrigerator Lock Kids Door Lock French Door Handles Kids Refrigerator Lock Cupboard Lock Toddler Fridge Multifunction Baby Lock White Abs Child
£16.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Realth Magnets Magnets Rectangular Neodymium Magnet 30mm*20mm*10mm 5 Pack for Fridge Shower Door Warehouse Work or Office Science Project Craft(MC728)
£29.89
5.98 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.24