Rectangular Marble Cheese Board Contemporary Lid

Used Offers from

Rectangular Marble Cheese Board Contemporary Lid

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£10.65
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Rectangular Marble Cheese Board

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.75
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Rectangular Marble Cheese Board with a Clear Plastic Lid - White, White

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Elegant White Marble Butter Dish With Lid, Durable Natural Stone Butter Keeper

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Rectangular Marble Cheese Board with a Clear Plastic Lid - White, White

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Elegant White Marble Butter Dish With Lid, Durable Natural Stone Butter Keeper in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£18.99

Similar products

Argon Tableware Rectangle Marble Chopping Board - 40cm x 30cm - White - 1x Non-Slip Stone Kitchen Cheese Bread Meat Cutting Serving Counter Work Top Protector Slab
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BESPORTBLE Acrylic Cake Tray Display Box Black Marble Rectangular Cake Stand Cover for Dessert Serving Cheese Chips Fruit Platter
£34.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEIBTENY Acrylic Rectangular Serving Tray with Lid, 355x127x90mm Food Container for Cupcakes, Bread, Cheese, Fruits and Pastries, Marble Pattern Plastic Base with Non-Slip Pads(A)
£20.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ULTECHNOVO Rectangular Acrylic Cake Tray with Clear Dome Lid Stable Marble Base Dessert Display Stand for Pastries and Cheese Detachable Design for Easy Cleaning Versatile Shape for Various
£36.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rectangular Marble Cheese Board Contemporary Lid

Cheapest offer

Rectangular Marble Cheese Board Contemporary Lid This rectangular cheese board has a clear lid which makes a luxe statement on tabletop. This white...
£10.65
10-15 days
onbuy.com