Recycled material hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 37 1/3

adidas Terrex AX4r shoes grey blue kids - 37(1/3)

Recycled material hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 37 1/3

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.13
Delivery from £16.99

Recycled material hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Gris 37 1/3

2-6 working days
£32.63
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/3 Kids

2-4 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Grey/Blue, Size 4.5 Older Grey/Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes - Grey 4.5

1 to 3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex AX4r shoes grey blue kids - 37(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R - Multisport shoes size 4,5, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.95
Delivery from £4.49

ADIDAS Terrex Ax4r K - Children - Blue / Grey - size 4,5- model 2026 4,5

4-5 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £16.99
Recycled material hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R 37 1/3

Cheapest offer

Kids are always ready for adventure. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex is perfect for tackling trails and exploring the park. Designed to combine protection, comfort, and grip, it is the versatile outdoor shoe that will accompany children in their discovery of the great outdoors. The cushioned midsole provides ultimate comfort throughout the day, while the grippy Traxion outsole ensures superior traction for confidently navigating rocky and rugged paths. The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures a perfect fit so they can stay outside longer. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, aiming to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£31.13
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes
£24.00
Compare 12 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Red EU 33 1/2 Kids
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 2,5, blue
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 33 - Burgundy Burgundy 33
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99