Red Bull Spect Daft Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Red Bull Spect - Daft Black Red Brown Red Mirror - Sunglasses

Red Bull Spect Daft Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Red Bull Spect - Daft Black Red Brown Red Mirror - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£48.31
Delivery from £19.99

RED BULL RACING Sunglasses for women Daft Sunglasses

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£49.86
Delivery from £7.50

Sunglasses Redbull Spect Eyewear Daft Noir 136/130 cm

2-6 working days
£51.97
Delivery from £16.99

Sunglasses Redbull Spect Eyewear Daft Noir 136/130 cm

1-3 business days
£54.53
Delivery from £16.99

Red Bull SPECT Eyewear DAFT-010 Black Sunglasses brown red mirror Uni

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Red Bull Spect - Daft S3 - Cycling glasses multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49
Red Bull Spect Daft Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest offer

RED BULL SPECT Daft Sunglasses - Uncompromising Vision & Bold StyleElevate your performance and redefine your look with the RED BULL SPECT Daft sunglasses. Engineered for those who push boundaries and demand excellence, the Daft model is a masterful fusion of high-tech functionality and avant-garde design. These are more than just sunglasses, they are an essential piece of equipment for the modern athlete and style connoisseur. Experience the world through a lens of pure clarity and confidence, whether you´re conquering a mountain trail, cycling through the cityscape, or making a powerful statement. The Daft is designed to provide an unparalleled visual experience, ensuring you never miss a moment of the action.The cornerstone of the Daft sunglasses is their expansive, single-lens construction that offers a breathtaking panoramic view. This screen-style design eliminates peripheral obstructions, providing a wide, uninterrupted field of vision that is crucial for dynamic sports and fast
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Lenses colour Brown, Red
Frame colour Black
Mirrored lenses Yes
Lenses material Polycarbonate (PC)
Rim type Full rim
Glasses style Rectangle
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Number of lenses 2
100% UVA & UVB protection Yes
Size (S/M/L) L

Product information

At a glance

• UV Defense: Shields eyes from harmful sunlight.
• Fog-Resistant: Ensures clear vision during activities.
• Custom Fit: Adjustable pads for comfort.

Similar products

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles - Jam Matt Black / Purple with Burgundy Mirror Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Kraft Blue/Brown With Red Mirror Blue one size
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Mirrored Sunglasses Clear Green Purple/CAT3
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles with replacement lens - Jon White Purple - Red With Purple Mirror White one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99