Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Cat 3 (VLT 10%) - Cycling glasses size M, blue

Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £6.99

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Dakota White/Smoke With Blue Mirror White one size

under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Red Bull SPECT Eyewear DAKOTA-002 White Sunglasses smoke with blue mirror Uni

5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Cat 3 (VLT 10%) - Cycling glasses size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£66.88
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Mauve Gradient Black Gradient Smoke Red Purple Mirror - Sunglasses
£52.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Red Bull SPECT Eyewear DAKOTA-015 Blue Sunglasses smoke green mirror Uni
£52.71
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Red Bull Spect - Park Matt White Orange Red Mirror - Goggles
£51.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest offer

RED BULL SPECT Dakota Running Sunglasses | Ultimate Performance & ClarityDakota sunglasses designed for enhanced performance, warm protection and reliable comfort in every run.Elevate your running experience with the RED BULL SPECT Dakota sunglasses, the ultimate fusion of high-performance optics and athletic design. Engineered for runners who demand excellence, the Dakota provides unwavering stability, crystal-clear vision, and complete protection, allowing you to focus solely on the path ahead. Conquer every mile with confidence, knowing your eyes are shielded by cutting-edge technology born from the world of action sports. The lightweight, ergonomic frame is built to feel weightless, eliminating distractions and pressure points, while the advanced grip system ensures your sunglasses stay perfectly in place, no matter the intensity of your pace or the roughness of the terrain.Experience unparalleled visual acuity in bright, sunny conditions. The Dakota's premium lenses are specifical
£51.99
10 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)