Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Golden CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£46.49
Delivery from £6.99

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Shiny X'Tal Grey Purple Blue Red Purple Mirror - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£48.31
Delivery from £19.99

Red Bull Spect - Dakota Mirror Cat 3 - Cycling glasses multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49
Red Bull Spect Dakota Sunglasses Golden CAT3

Cheapest offer

Red Bull SPECT Dakota sunglasses combine a modern sport-inspired design with reliable lenses for clear everyday vision, making them a versatile choice for sport, travel and everyday wear.Discover the perfect fusion of dynamic design and superior optical performance with the RED BULL SPECT Dakota sunglasses. Crafted for individuals with an active lifestyle who refuse to compromise on style, the Dakota model is your essential accessory for every adventure, from the city to the great outdoors. The sophisticated, sport-inspired aesthetic ensures these sunglasses look just as good during your daily commute as they do on a weekend hike, offering unparalleled versatility.Experience exceptional visual comfort and clarity in a wide range of conditions. The Dakota is fitted with high-quality lenses that provide 100% protection against harmful UVA and UVB rays, safeguarding your eyes with every wear. The advanced lenses are designed to reduce glare and enhance contrast, ensuring that your percept
£46.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles - Jam Matt Black / Purple with Burgundy Mirror Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Kraft Blue/Brown With Red Mirror Blue one size
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Mirrored Sunglasses Clear Green Purple/CAT3
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles with replacement lens - Jon White Purple - Red With Purple Mirror White one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99