Red Bull Spect Dash Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.99

Red Bull Spect - Dash Shiny X'Tal Dark Purple Gradient Turquoise Smoke Green Purple Mirror - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£48.31
Delivery from £19.99

Red Bull Spect - Dash S3 - Cycling glasses turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49
Red Bull Spect Dash Sunglasses Clear CAT3

Cheapest offer

RED BULL SPECT Dash Performance SunglassesUnleash your full potential and experience unparalleled clarity with the RED BULL SPECT Dash sunglasses, engineered for athletes who refuse to compromise. Designed to provide a winning edge in any high-intensity sport, the Dash combines cutting-edge technology with a bold aesthetic, making it the ultimate piece of performance eyewear for cycling, running, and beyond. Push your limits with the confidence that your vision will remain sharp, protected, and unobstructed from start to finish.Screen-style sports glasses with sustainable G850 frame, impact-resistant polycarbonate lens, and 100% UV protection.The core of the Dash´s superior performance lies in its expansive, cylindrical shield lens. This single-lens construction offers an exceptional panoramic field of view, eliminating peripheral distractions and allowing you to maintain complete situational awareness. Whether you´re navigating a technical descent on your bike or tracking your path on
£45.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles - Jam Matt Black / Purple with Burgundy Mirror Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Kraft Blue/Brown With Red Mirror Blue one size
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Mirrored Sunglasses Clear Green Purple/CAT3
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles with replacement lens - Jon White Purple - Red With Purple Mirror White one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99