Red Bull Spect - Park Matt Blue Smoke Ice Blue Mirror - Goggles

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles - Park Blue - Smoke With Ice Blue Mirror - Navy Navy one size

Red Bull Spect - Park Matt Blue Smoke Ice Blue Mirror - Goggles

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£52.71
Delivery from £19.99

Red Bull SPECT Eyewear Park Dark Blue Goggle smoke with blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90
Red Bull Spect - Park Matt Blue Smoke Ice Blue Mirror - Goggles

Cheapest offer

£52.71
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Size M
Helmet compatible Yes
Frame colour Blue
Frame material Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Goggles lens type Double lens
Scratch-resistant Yes
Fog proof Yes
Ultraviolet (UV) protection Yes
Adjustable goggle strap Yes
Goggle strap colour Blue, Red
Outer lens material Polycarbonate
Lens shape Cylindrical(flat) lens
Lens colour Blue, Smoke
Suitable for Unisex

Product information

At a glance

• Striking ice blue lens enhances visibility
• Lightweight, durable frame ensures comfort
• Anti-fog and ventilation for clear vision

Similar products

Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles - Jam Matt Black / Purple with Burgundy Mirror Black
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Sunglasses - Kraft Blue/Brown With Red Mirror Blue one size
£90.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Red Bull Spect Dakota Mirrored Sunglasses Clear Green Purple/CAT3
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Bull Spect Eyewear - Ski goggles with replacement lens - Jon White Purple - Red With Purple Mirror White one size
£121.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99