Red Carpet Dress - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Gowns - Black - L - Dresses L

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Dress Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female

Red Carpet Dress - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Gowns - Black - L - Dresses L

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£411.00
Delivery from £5.45

ELISABETTA FRANCHI Dress Woman color Black - Size: 44 - female

8-9 days
£436.50
Free Delivery
Red Carpet Dress - female - Elisabetta Franchi - Gowns - Black - L - Dresses L

Cheapest offer

Elisabetta Franchi Red Carpet Dress is a slim-fit georgette evening gown that pairs a sparkling - embroidered-crystal bodice with a column-style crepe skirt. The design highlights a deep V-neckline - jeweled logo detail and a bold high side slit for red-carpet events. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Polyester | Back zip closure | Sleeveless | Deep V-neckline | Jeweled logo detail | Embroidered crystal embellishment on bodice | Column-style crepe skirt | Deep side slit | Slim silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Slim fit | Composition & care: 95% polyester | 5% elastane
£411.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ELISABETTA FRANCHI OLTREMARE SHEATH DRESS WITH BROOCH 44
£201.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI BLACK MIDI DRESS 38
£259.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI STEEL KNITTED MIDI DRESS 38
£154.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 40
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00
ELISABETTA FRANCHI RED CARPET BUTTER RED PASSION DRESS 42
£379.00
Compare 2 prices
ferrarisboutique.com/en-gb
Delivery from £7.00