Red Chili Kneerock Knee Guards Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Chili - Kneerock - Knee protection size Size 2, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49

Kneerock Unisex, - RedChili, Farbe-RedChili:glowing red (281), Groesse-RedChili:SIZE 2

In stock
£38.06
Free Delivery

Knee brace Red Chili Kneerock Rouge Taille 2 (50 cm)

2-6 working days
£66.24
Delivery from £16.99

Kneerock Unisex, - RedChili, Farbe-RedChili:glowing red (281), Groesse-RedChili:SIZE 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£81.70
Delivery from £9.99
Red Chili Kneerock Knee Guards Black M

Cheapest offer

RED CHILI Kneerock Knee Guards: Ultimate Sensitivity & Grip for Demanding KneebarsUnlock your full climbing potential and conquer the most demanding routes with the RED CHILI Kneerock Knee Guards. Engineered for climbers who refuse to compromise on performance, these high-end accessories are your secret weapon for locking in solid, reliable kneebars. Move beyond simple protection and embrace a tool designed for elite-level sending.Engineered for Peak PerformanceIn cooperation with Red Chili athlete Kim Marschner, we have developed a knee pad that allows a particularly high level of sensitivity when placing kneebars. This collaboration focused on creating a solution that feels less like a bulky pad and more like an extension of your body, allowing you to feel the rock and make micro-adjustments with confidence.The Kneerock is designed with an innovative, technical, anatomically adapted shape that preserves your complete freedom of movement while climbing. Ascend, twist, and high-step wi
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Red Chili Kneerock Knee Guards Black S
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili - Kneerock - Knee protection size Size 1, red
£35.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49