Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 29-30 Kids

Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 29-30 Boys,Girls

Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 29-30 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Chili - Kid's Pulpo - Climbing shoes size 29/30, red/turquoise/blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.40
Delivery from £4.49

Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Pulpo Bleu 29/30

2-6 working days
£91.77
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 33-34 Boys,Girls
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili - Kid's Pulpo - Climbing shoes size 37/38, red/turquoise/blue
£60.40
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 27-28 Boys,Girls
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 35-36 Boys,Girls
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Pulpo Climbing Shoes Multicolor EU 29-30 Kids

Cheapest offer

RED CHILI Pulpo Climbing ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Climbing ShoesAttributes: Boys, Girls, SyntheticDiscover the RED CHILI Pulpo, the ultimate climbing shoe designed to introduce the next generation of adventurers to the vertical world. Perfectly engineered for the unique needs of young climbers, the Pulpo offers an exceptional blend of comfort, performance, and fun, making it the ideal first pair of climbing shoes for both boys and girls.That´s how even the smallest adventurers get started! The Pulpo is specially designed for children´s feet and offers climbing performance without affecting their still-growing feet or leaving any pressure marks. A flexible insert is incorporated in the heel area, so the Pulpo simply grows with the young wearer. Thanks to the large VCR strap, it is easy to put on and take off. The octopus design makes the Pulpo irresistible. Its unique feature: left and right shoes have different colors, enabling better communication with younger climbers usin
£39.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)