Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Puzzle Orange 35,5

Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes Blue EU 35 1/2 Boys,Girls

Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Puzzle Orange 35,5

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.58
Delivery from £16.99

Red Chili - Kid's Puzzle - Climbing shoes size 3, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes Blue EU 34 Boys,Girls
£52.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Puzzle Climbing Shoes
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Puzzle Orange 35,5

Cheapest offer

A brand-new model for the climbing stars of tomorrow. Its unique shape is specifically adapted to the ergonomic and orthopedic needs of growing feet: the heel is thin and straight to avoid Achilles heel irritation, and the toe is specially designed to limit toe compression. Extremely supple and flexible, PUZZLE encourages young climbers to set their feet naturally, by encouraging them to "grab" holds with their feet. This "claw effect" is accentuated by a slight indentation in the shape at toe level. With its aggressive shape and strong camber, the PUZZLE offers high performance, making it particularly suitable for advanced climbers. The outer material is made of a single piece, which improves comfort thanks to the reduced number of seams, while avoiding the use of superfluous material. The breathable mesh tongue is made from recycled yarn.FeaturesWide Velcro closure and large upper opening for quick on/off and snug fitHigh-performance climbing shoe with strong arch for advanced te...
£77.58
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk