Red Chili Voltage X Climbing Shoes Orange EU 44 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Chili - Voltage X - Climbing shoes size 10, red

Ready to ship in 24h
£141.06
Free Delivery

Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X Orange 44,5

2-6 working days
£217.28
Delivery from £16.99

Red Chili Voltage X Climbing Shoes UK 10 Orange

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£259.69
Delivery from £9.99
Red Chili Voltage X Climbing Shoes Orange EU 44 1/2

Cheapest offer

RED CHILI Voltage X Climbing ShoesCategory: FootwearSubcategory: Climbing ShoesUnleash your full potential on the most demanding routes with the RED CHILI Voltage X, the ultimate performance climbing shoe engineered for the modern athlete. Designed for both men and women who refuse to compromise, the Voltage X is your key to unlocking new levels of precision, power, and sensitivity, whether you´re tackling a fierce competition bouldering problem or projecting a steep sport climb at the crag.The VOLTAGE X is a sensitive, high-end shoe that has been fully tailored to the needs of modern, dynamic bouldering and climbing, whether large volumes, steep climbs, roofs, hooks, or jumps.The newly developed RC-TENSION S midsole enables the combination of an aggressive tension system with a soft, sensitive shoe design.The Vibram XS Grip split sole furthermore provides good grip.The large toe patch and anatomically shaped heel enable optimum power transfer when hooking.The relatively wide rand prov
£103.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Red Chili - Voltage III - Climbing shoes size 5, turquoise/blue
£97.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili - Voltage III - Climbing shoes size 4,5, turquoise/blue
£97.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Voltage X Climbing Shoes Orange EU 42 1/2 Men,Women
£103.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili Voltage Lace Climbing Shoes Green EU 40 1/2 Men
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Red Chili - Voltage III - Climbing shoes size 10, turquoise/blue
£97.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99