Red Dead Redemption for Playstation 5, White

Red Dead Redemption PS5 Game Pre-Order

Red Dead Redemption for Playstation 5, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption (PS5)

Unknown
£29.95
Free Delivery

Rockstar Games - P5RERPTAE43942 - Playstation 5 - K7332z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.65
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption (PS5) New Sealed Game

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption (Standard Edition) (PS5)

£32.46
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption PlayStation 5 Standard Edition

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.25
Free Delivery

Red Dead Redemption PlayStation 5 Standard Edition

In stock
£33.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Red Dead Redemption for Playstation 5, White

Cheapest offer

John Marston rides again in Red Dead Redemption for PlayStation 5, giving seasoned cowboys a chance to relive the gunfighting adventure on the go. As a former outlaw and veteran frontiersman, you're conscripted by federal agents to hunt down your former friends and gang members. Saddle up your horse and journey across the vast expanse of the old American West and Mexico as a hired gun for the budding United States. Then, fight for survival against a zombie horde in Undead Nightmare after an apocalyptic event raises the dead from their dusty graves. Keep your shooting iron ready.
£28.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Austria
Harmonized System (HS) code 8523 4920 00

Weight & dimensions

Package width 135 mm
Package depth 17 mm
Package height 170 mm
Package weight 90 g

Features

ESRB content descriptor Blood and gore, Intense violence, Nudity, Strong language, Strong sexual content, Use of drugs
Publisher Take-Two Interactive
Game series Red Dead Redemption
Game edition Standard
USK rating 18
PEGI content descriptors Violence, Bad Language, Gambling
PEGI rating 18
ESRB rating M (Mature)
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/05/2026
Developer Double Eleven Studios, Rockstar Games
Game genre Action, Adventure
Platform PlayStation 5
Subtitles language Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, English, French, German, Italian, Korean, Polish, Portuguese, Russian, Spanish
Voice-over language English

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Playstation 4 Red Dead Redemption 2 One Colour
£19.00
Compare 14 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery
PlayStation 4 Red Dead Redemption 2 (Fr/ Multi Ingame) Game NEW
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Xbox 360 : Red Dead Redemption Game of the Year VideoGamesNEW Great Value
£69.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Red Dead Redemption (PS3)
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99