Red Dingo Turquoise Padded Dog Harness - Small (37-52cm Body Loop)

Red Dingo Acolchado Harness Blue S

Red Dingo Turquoise Padded Dog Harness - Small (37-52cm Body Loop)

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£31.19
Delivery from £3.49

Red Dingo Padded Dog Harness Plain, Turquoise, Small 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.90
Free Delivery

Red Dingo Turquoise Padded Dog Harness - Small (37-52cm Body Loop)

Cheapest offer

Red Dingo dog harnesses are made with premium nylon webbing, stainless steel D-rings and trademarked buckle bone side release buckle. Padded dog harnesses include a fleece lining for maximum comfort....
£31.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.