Red Dingo Classic Red Dog Harness - Extra Small (25-39cm Neck)

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£12.80
Delivery from £3.49

Red Dingo Adjustable Dog/Puppy Harness - Classic Red - FREE P&P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Red Dingo Classic Dog Harness Plain, Red, X-Small 12mm

In stock
£28.30
Delivery from £5.50

Similar products

Red Dingo Classic Dog Harness Plain, Orange, Large 25mm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Dingo Adjustable Dog/Puppy Harness - Classic Purple - FREE P&P
£15.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Dingo Dog Harness Plain, Black, Large 25mm Black Large
£22.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Dingo Dog Strap Harness PURPLE - Size Large
£22.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Dingo Smooth Harness Red 46-76 cm
£11.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Dingo Classic Red Dog Harness - Extra Small (25-39cm Neck)

Cheapest offer

Red Dingo harnesses are made from premium nylon webbing and feature a plated carbon steel D-ring and Dapper's trademark bone shaped side release buckle. They are made with bright and colourful designs making them strong, durable and attractive....
£12.80
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk