RED DRAGON Amberjack Pro 1 18 Gram Softip Premium Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Stems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £2.50

Amberjack Pro 1 Soft Tip

Cheapest Price
2nd Class Shipping - 24 Hour Dispatch
£39.99
Delivery from £160.00
RED DRAGON Amberjack Pro 1 18 Gram Softip Premium Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Stems

Cheapest offer

Set of 3 x 18g barrel weight / 20g full weight - 90% premium quality Red Dragon tungsten darts Amberjack Pro delivers motion enabled traction control with adrenalin inspiring performance Red Dragon Hardcore extra thick standard Flights VRX polycarbonate short Shafts Dimensions - 6.35mm x 48.3mm
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk