Kitchen Essentials Tea, Coffee,Sugar ,Cutlery Set, Clock Spoon Accessories - RED

Red Enamel Tea Coffee and Sugar Set - Red

Kitchen Essentials Tea, Coffee,Sugar ,Cutlery Set, Clock Spoon Accessories - RED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Tea Coffee And Sugar Canisters Red

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Red Enamel Tea Coffee And Sugar Set | Liberty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
Kitchen Essentials Tea, Coffee,Sugar ,Cutlery Set, Clock Spoon Accessories - RED

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Pattern: Solid / Select Item: Tea Sugar Coffee / Shape: Round / Item Diameter: 9.5cm / UPC: 5018705511443 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1404285857 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: SELECTED BRANDS / Type: Kitchen Essentials / Department: ADULTS / EAN: 5018705511443 / GTIN: 5018705511443 / Item Height: as selected / Theme: Flowers / Style: Vintage/Retro / Features: Airtight / Item Weight: 0.64 kg
£18.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Purely Home Red Strawberry Thief Decaf Tea Storage Canister - Morris Inspired Floral Tapestry Artwork - Large Enamel Hot Drinks Kitchen Storage Container
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Strawberry Thief Decaf Tea & Decaf Coffee Storage Canisters Set - Morris Inspired Floral Tapestry Artwork - 600ml Medium Enamel Hot Drinks Containers Set of 2
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purely Home Red Strawberry Thief Herbal Tea Storage Canister - Morris Inspired Floral Tapestry Artwork - Large Enamel Hot Drinks Kitchen Storage Container
£16.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery