Red Fox Studio 3D Printed Instrument Panel Set TRUMPETER kit 1:48 Decal Range

Red Fox Studio RFSQS-48014 - 1/48 Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-3 (for Trumpeter Kit) - N

Red Fox Studio 3D Printed Instrument Panel Set TRUMPETER kit 1:48 Decal Range

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Delivery from £2.50

Red Fox Studio RFS-48014 1:48 Mikoyan MiG-3 Quick Set 3D Acrylic Instr. Panel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.55
Free Delivery
Red Fox Studio 3D Printed Instrument Panel Set TRUMPETER kit 1:48 Decal Range

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Material: Acrylic / MPN: 48014 Mikoyan Gurevich MiG-3 / Scale: 1:48 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Franchise: Trumpeter / Subject: Cockpit detail / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Red Fox Studio / Type: Aircraft / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Militaria / Features: 3D Decal kit only / Country/Region of Manufacture: Hungary
£12.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Red Fox Studio RFSQS-32085 - 1/32 F-117A Nighthawk (Late) (For Trumpeter Kit)
£35.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
Red Fox Studio RFSQS-32012 - 1/32 Junkers Ju 88A-4 (For Revell Kit) - New
£26.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56
Red Fox Studio 3D Printed Instrument Panel Set REVELL model kit 1:48 Decal Range
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Red Fox RFS-48019 1:48 F-16CJ Block 50 3D Instrument Panel
£17.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.74
Red Fox Studio RFSQS-32143 - 1/32 A-10A Thunderbolt II (For Trumpeter Kit) - New
£38.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.56