Red Gorilla 119/1PP/Y Gorilla Shovel™ Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.92
Free Delivery

RED Gorilla TUBTRUG Shovel

In stock
£22.39
Free Delivery

RED Gorilla TUBTRUG Shovel

In stock
£22.44
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla 119/1PP/Y Gorilla Shovel™ Yellow

Unknown
£22.97

Red Gorilla Gorilla Shovel

Next Day
£23.09
Delivery from £5.95

Red Gorilla Shovel 1010mm x 310mm x 1.2kg, Hi-Vis Yellow, Plastic

Next Day
£23.09
Delivery from £5.95

RED Gorilla TUBTRUG Shovel

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla One Piece Plastic Shovel

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95

Red Gorilla One Piece Plastic Shovel

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Red Gorilla 119/1PP/Y Gorilla Shovel™ Yellow

Cheapest offer

The Red Gorilla one-piece plastic Gorilla Shovel™ is made from very thick high-quality polypropylene that is UV and frost-resistant. As such it will not rust and is non-sparking. Designed for builders it can withstand any task in any weather. Lightweight yet strong it is perfect to use for debris rubble and sand. The weather-resistant properties also make it ideal for farm agricultural equine and garden use as well as a snow shovel. Length: 101cmBlade Width: 31cmWeight: 1.2kg1 x Red Gorilla One-Piece Gorilla Shovel™ YellowPTDGORSHOVELYEL
£18.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.