Red Gorilla 50cm Broom Head Only - Blue
Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Replacement Broom Head Part for Blue Gorilla Broom Sweeping Brush Screw Fitting 50cm Head
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla - Gorilla Broom™ 50Cm Replacement Head - Replacement Anti-Clog Hard Bristle Head With Scraper For Wet & Dry Use
1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR/SB/Y Complete Soft Bristle Gorilla Broom® Yellow 50Cm
£28.26
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR/Y Complete Gorilla Broom® Yellow 500Mm (19.3/4In)
£30.99
GBP 30.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla 50Cm Wide Head Broom With Scraper - Anti-Clog, Wet & Dry Use
£34.50
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Gorilla Broom Hard Bristles 50cm Head Sweeping Brush Indoor Outdoor 1.5m Long
£18.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery