Red Gorilla Big Tidee™ With Long Metal Rake / Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Tubtrug Big Tidee and Rake - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Blue 80cm Big TIDEE with Long Metal Rake Horse Manure Shovel Scoop Multi Purpose Large Lightweight Dustpan for Paddock Stable Horsebox Equestrian or Garden Waste Leaf Rake

In stock
£43.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tidee Red Gorilla Big Rake Short Black Plastic Hand Rake for Indoors Outdoors Mucking Out Stable Garden
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Black
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Blue Tubtrug Big Tidee Rake, Regular
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Big Tidee and Plastic Rake - Pistachio
£28.49
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla Big Tidee™ With Long Metal Rake / Blue

Cheapest offer

Explore the versatility of the Big Tidee™ with Long Metal Rake, now available at B&Q. This robust tool set is crafted from high-quality materials, built to withstand rigorous use without wear and tear. It combines a large scoop with a durable long metal rake, perfect for a variety of tasks such as collecting leaves, managing stable waste, or clearing large debris from your garden or yard. Ideal for both indoor and outdoor applications, it features ergonomic handles that ensure comfort and ease of use.Key Features:Durable Construction: Made from sturdy materials, resistant to damage, ensuring long-lasting use.Multi-Purpose: Ideal for larger clean-up tasks in gardens, stables, or any outdoor area.Efficient Design: The large scoop and robust rake combination allows for quick and effective clean-up.Ergonomic Handles: Designed to reduce fatigue and increase comfort during use.Sturdy and Reliable: Engineered for heavy-duty tasks, providing durability and reliability.Whether you're tackling e
£37.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)