Red Gorilla Complete Broom - Purple - Size: Large

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Red Gorilla 50Cm Wide Head Broom With Scraper - Anti-Clog, Wet & Dry Use

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Red Gorilla Broom in Purple Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles Wide 50cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors 1.5m Long

In stock
£33.89
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Broom in Purple Sweeping Brush Hard Bristles Wide 50cm Head Weather Resistant for Indoors Outdoors 1.5m Long

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Complete Gorilla Yard Brush

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla 50cm Complete Gorilla Broom Extra Wide Head - Anti Clog

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Red Gorilla SP.GRBR/R Complete Gorilla Broom® Red 500Mm (19.3/4In)
£20.87
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR/Y Complete Gorilla Broom® Yellow 500Mm (19.3/4In)
£20.87
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla SP.GRBR.30/Y Complete Gorilla Broom® Yellow 300Mm (12In)
£17.09
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Complete Broom - Pink - Size: Medium
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Red Gorilla Complete Gorilla Broom® Yellow 500mm (19.3/4in)
£43.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Red Gorilla Complete Broom - Purple - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

The 50cm Gorilla Broom® is designed to make your life easier, and with an extra-wide brush for unbeatable coverage. Built with unique features such as an integrated scraper blade, making removing ‘stuck bits’ even easier as well as; an anti-clog channel which cuts down flying dust for a clean sweeping action, all the wile avoiding clumping. The broom even performs well in the wet, as the non-porous polymer head and bristles soak up 0% fluid. Medium - Length: 157cm x Width: 30cm x Depth: 7cm Large - Length: 147cm x Width: 50cm x Depth: 7cm
£24.99
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk