Red Gorilla Large Tubtrug Bucket - Blue - Size: 38L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.99

Red Gorilla SP42SK.BL Trug Sky Blue Large 38L Sp42Sk.bl

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.69
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla Large Flexible Tubs - Sky Blue - 38 litre

2-4 days
£9.25
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla - Gorilla Tub Large 38L - Flexible Heavy-Duty Ldpe Utility Tub For Diy, Building & Site Work - Sky Blue

1-3 working days
£15.92
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Red Gorilla Tub Gorilla Tubs Buckets: 75L Extra Large Gorilla Tub
£16.99
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Red Gorilla Large Flexible Tubs - Pink - 38 litre
£9.28
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Other RED GORILLA TUBTRUG FLEXIBLE XLARGE
£17.27
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Genuine Gorilla Tub Trug Flexible Storage Carrying Bucket Feeding Water Garden
£11.33
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Red Gorilla SP75GBK Gorilla Tub® Extra Large 75 Litre - Black
£16.75
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Red Gorilla Large Tubtrug Bucket - Blue - Size: 38L

Cheapest offer

The Large Gorilla Tub® 38L, previously part of the Tubtrug® range, is a flexible and weather resistant tub that is built to last. You can use this tub for everything. The 'golf ball' handles make Gorilla Tub® easy to grip and carry, while the reinforce handle as a whole can take the pressure of even very heavy loads. The sides of the tub a ribbed, to ensure it's strength and durability, and the edges are chamfered to make scooping, sweeping up or pouring even easier. Height: 33cm x Diameter: 45cm
£7.50
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.