Gorilla Flexi Tub 26ltr Container, 300 x 390mm, Yellow Food-Grade Material, Golf-Patterned

Red Gorilla Medium Flexible Tubs - Yellow - 26 litre

Gorilla Flexi Tub 26ltr Container, 300 x 390mm, Yellow Food-Grade Material, Golf-Patterned

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£8.92
Delivery from £5.95

Gorilla Flexi Tub 26ltr - Yellow

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£8.92
Delivery from £5.95

Red Gorilla Medium Flexible Tubs - Yellow - 26 litre

2-4 days
£10.54
Delivery from £3.49

Red Gorilla Gorilla Tub® Medium 26 litre - Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Delivery from £3.50

Gorilla Tubs - Red Gorilla Builders Buckets & Trugs - Various Sizes/Types Yellow

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Gorilla Tubs - Red Gorilla Rhino Builders Buckets & Trugs 26L Yellow

£11.75
Free Delivery

Red Gorilla SP26Y Gorilla Tub® Medium 26 litre - Yellow

Unknown
£11.94

Red Gorilla Muck Bucket Tubs

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Gorilla Tub® Medium 26L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Gorilla Flexi Tub 26ltr Container, 300 x 390mm, Yellow Food-Grade Material, Golf-Patterned

Cheapest offer

The Gorilla Flexi Tub delivers practical storage and handling capacity engineered for construction sites, gardens and agricultural environments. This 26-litre flexible container provides a practical alternative to traditional rigid buckets for material transport and workspace organisation. Constructed from food-grade material, the tub ensures safe storage and preparation of food while maintaining robust weather resistance. The flexible design allows for wedging into confined spaces, enhancing accessibility across varied workplace conditions. Golf-patterned handles provide comfortable, secure grip during transport. The UV and frost resistant composition ensures long-term durability, while the recyclable, non-toxic material supports environmentally responsible workshop practises. Features & Benefits: Flexible construction wedges into tight spaces for enhanced accessibility and workspace efficiency. Suitable for pouring, mixing and transporting materials across construction, gardening and
£8.92
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Red Gorilla Medium Flexible Tubs - Purple - 26 litre
£6.99
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
JOBY Podzilla Medium Tabletop Tripod Kit (Red)
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tubtrugs 26L Medium Flexible 2-Handled Recycled Tub, Blue
£6.49
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Red Gorilla SP26G Gorilla Tub® Medium 26 Litre - Green
£10.54
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GORILLA WEAR Functional Mesh Shorts Black/Red
£34.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99